IT Consulting
Portugal – Systems and technical consultancy services – CONCURSO PÚBLICO INTERNACIONAL Nº 156/2026/DCP/DIT/ AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS ESPECIALIZADOS DE INFRAESTRUTURAS, COMUNICAÇÕES E SUPORTE
Agência para a Reforma Tecnológica do Estado, IP · Portugal
Statusopen
SourceTED · 560933-2026
Published13 Aug 2026
Deadline13 Sep 20267 days remaining
Key facts
Opportunity overview
- Estimated value
- €876,803
- Currency
- EUR
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Status
- open
- Publication date
- 13 Aug 2026
- Deadline
- 13 Sep 2026
- Contract duration
- 14 months
- Lots
- 8
- Place of performance
- Lisboa, Portugal
Procurement subject
Scope of work
Official-style summary
AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS ESPECIALIZADOS DE INFRAESTRUTURAS, COMUNICAÇÕES E SUPORTE
Scope
AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS ESPECIALIZADOS DE INFRAESTRUTURAS, COMUNICAÇÕES E SUPORTE
Location and delivery
Lisboa, Portugal The expected contract duration is 14 months.
Content shown from official ted data.
Classification
Official CPV and TenderScope categories
Official primary CPV72220000
Systems and technical consultancy services
TenderScope categories
TenderScope categories provide a practical discovery layer. They do not replace the official CPV classification.